Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2024 25 172/24 Meladukkom Csi Palli Pazhukkanam Road In Thalanadu Gp(re Tender)
Description
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 172/24 Meladukkom Csi Palli Pazhukkanam Road In Thalanadu Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_709784_1
Reference
Number
01/AE/TLND/24-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2119
Tender Value -
Place Thalanad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136436

Start Date December 23, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/01/2025

Expired 607 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.