Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 173/24 Njallampuzha Nirappu Karikad Road In Thalanadu Gp(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 173/24 Njallampuzha Nirappu Karikad Road In Thalanadu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/TLND/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136456 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 174/24 ayyampara subcentre road thalanadu gp(re-tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 174/24 ayyampara subcentre road thalanadu gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 172/24 meladukkom csi palli pazhukkanam road in thalanadu gp(re-tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 172/24 meladukkom csi palli pazhukkanam road in thalanadu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 ivavumpara lakshamveedu colony handrail construction in thalanadu gp-pro.no.188/25(re- tender)
Annual plan-2024-25 ivavumpara lakshamveedu colony handrail construction in thalanadu gp-pro.no.188/25&#x0d (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 muttam bhagam road maintenance in ward 3 in thalanadu gp-pro.no.171/25 (re-tender)(40000)
Annual plan-2024-25 muttam bhagam road maintenance in ward 3 in thalanadu gp-pro.no.171/25 ( re-tender)(40000)
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 300/2024 re tender of vadakkethekyadath footpath nadappalam
Foot path nadappalam concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 partitioned homeo hospital for infrastruture development in thalanadu gp-pro.no.180/24-25
Annual plan-2024-25 partitioned homeo hospital for infrastruture development in thalanadu gp-pro.no.180/24-25
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Thalanad gp annual plan(re tender) 172/24krishibhavan maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 various aganwadi maintenance in thalanadu gp-pro.no.163/25
Annual plan-2023-24 various aganwadi maintenance in thalanadu gp-pro.no.163/25
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.96/23-24-nirappu kizhimannu road rennovation and irish work- (re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.96/23-24-nirappu kizhimannu road rennovation and irish work- (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type