Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 2024 Construction Of Retaining Wall In Thudanganadu Kanyamala Road (Proj. No. 77/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 2024 Construction Of Retaining Wall In Thudanganadu Kanyamala Road (Proj. No. 77/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/AE/LSGD/PLAN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077328 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- construction of retaining wall in thudanganadu kanyamala road (proj. no. 77/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- construction of retaining wall in thudanganadu kanyamala road (proj. no. 77/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)-
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- challavayal kanyamala road side protection in ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d challavayal kanyamala road side protection in&#x0d ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Annual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance&#x0d 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Read moreof your Industry type