Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 Thudanganadu Karimbani Road Maintenance 2nd Reach (Project No.203/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Thudanganadu Karimbani Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
2nd Reach (Project No.203/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/LSGD/PLAN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317722 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring&#x0d ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- construction of side wall at karimbani marappara road in ward 9 (project no.90/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d construction of side wall at karimbani&#x0d marappara road in ward 9 (project&#x0d no.90/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu vazhamala road maintenance in ward 11 (project no. 234/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d thudanganadu vazhamala road maintenance&#x0d in ward 11 (project no. 234/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)-
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-muttom gp 2024-25 toilet block renovation at panchayath shopping complex (project no.141/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-muttom&#x0d gp 2024-25 toilet block renovation at&#x0d panchayath shopping complex (project&#x0d no.141/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- completion of council hall (project no.106/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d completion of council hall (project&#x0d no.106/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreof your Industry type