Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Thudanganadu Karimbani Road Re Tarring Ward 9 (Project No. 49 /25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Thudanganadu Karimbani Road Re Tarring Ward 9 (Project No. 49 /25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/PLAN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205683 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring&#x0d ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance&#x0d 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- construction of side wall at karimbani marappara road in ward 9 (project no.90/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d construction of side wall at karimbani&#x0d marappara road in ward 9 (project&#x0d no.90/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu vazhamala road maintenance in ward 11 (project no. 234/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d thudanganadu vazhamala road maintenance&#x0d in ward 11 (project no. 234/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring ward 6 (project no.202/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring&#x0d ward 6 (project no.202/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)-
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Read moreof your Industry type