Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 Thudanganadu Karimbani Road Re Tarring Ward 9 (Project No.157/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Thudanganadu Karimbani Road Re Tarring&Amp#X0d
Ward 9 (Project No.157/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/LSGD/PLAN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7256 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317751 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance&#x0d 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- construction of side wall at karimbani marappara road in ward 9 (project no.90/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d construction of side wall at karimbani&#x0d marappara road in ward 9 (project&#x0d no.90/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring ward 6 (project no.202/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring&#x0d ward 6 (project no.202/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu vazhamala road maintenance in ward 11 (project no. 234/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d thudanganadu vazhamala road maintenance&#x0d in ward 11 (project no. 234/25)
Read moreAnnual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no 157 26 thacharamban colony road re tarring
Annual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no 157 26 thacharamban colony road re tarring &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)-
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan- koothuparamb municipality project no 70/2025-26- thankeshapura road re tarring
Annual plan- koothuparamb municipality&#x0d project no 70/2025-26- thankeshapura&#x0d road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type