Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 Construction Of Side Wall At Karimbani Marappara Road In Ward 9 (Project No.90/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Side Wall At Karimbani&Amp#X0d
Marappara Road In Ward 9 (Project&Amp#X0d
No.90/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/PLAN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284753 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring&#x0d ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance&#x0d 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side protection of kizhakkekkarappadi madakkakkudi road in ward 12 (project no.93/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side&#x0d protection of kizhakkekkarappadi&#x0d madakkakkudi road in ward 12 (project&#x0d no.93/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- beautification of panchayath compound (project no.90/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d beautification of panchayath compound&#x0d (project no.90/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side protection of edappilly kodathippadi link road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side&#x0d protection of edappilly kodathippadi link&#x0d road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- completion of council hall (project no.106/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d completion of council hall (project&#x0d no.106/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of vichattukavala anganwadi (project no.74/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of vichattukavala anganwadi&#x0d (project no.74/26)
Read moreof your Industry type