Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 2024 Thottunkara Edappilly Road Maintenance (Proj. No. 79/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 2024 Thottunkara Edappilly Road Maintenance (Proj. No. 79/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AE/LSGD/PLAN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Asst Engineer,LSGD Muttom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance&#x0d in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- challavayal punjekkunnu road maintenance (proj. no. 118/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Annual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Read moreof your Industry type