Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 25 Chandrankunnel Edappilly Road Concreting In Ward 13 (Project No. 250/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Chandrankunnel Edappilly Road Concreting In&Amp#X0d
Ward 13 (Project No. 250/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LSGD/PLAN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285348 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance&#x0d in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 pct nagar road concreting phase 2 ward 4 (project no.244/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d muttom gp 2024-25 pct nagar road&#x0d concreting phase 2 ward 4 (project&#x0d no.244/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- ambalampadi-mlakkuzhi road side protecion in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.229/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d ambalampadi-mlakkuzhi road&#x0d side protecion in ward 13 muttom&#x0d gp (project no.229/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side protection of edappilly kodathippadi link road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side&#x0d protection of edappilly kodathippadi link&#x0d road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- pazhayamattom - kunjachan kurishumala road maintenance irish drain and edappilly illichary road maintenance in ward 10 (project no.238/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d pazhayamattom - kunjachan kurishumala road&#x0d maintenance irish drain and edappilly illichary&#x0d road maintenance in ward 10 (project&#x0d no.238/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance and construction of hand rail at edappilly kanyamala road in ward 11 (project no.92/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance and construction of hand rail at&#x0d edappilly kanyamala road in ward 11 (project&#x0d no.92/26)
Read moreof your Industry type