Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama Panchayat 2023 24 Karappadam Farm Road Side Protection Construction In Ward No 08 Project No. 44/2023 24 Dpr Preparation Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama Panchayat 2023 24 Karappadam Farm Road Side Protection
Construction In Ward No 08 Project No. 44/2023 24 Dpr Preparation Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Kuzhalm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkekkara road maintenance in ward no.10 -project no.47/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkekkara road maintenance in ward no.10 -project no.47/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 medical road retarring in ward no. 05-project no. 69/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 medical road retarring in ward no. 05-project no. 69/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkumpuram- thonikkad cada construction in ward no.09- 75/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkumpuram- thonikkad cada construction in ward no.09- 75/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of akrad drainage in ward no 08.project no.277/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan - kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of akrad drainage in ward no 08.project no.277/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 chengode colony road retaring in ward no. 11- project no.26/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 chengode colony road retaring in ward no. 11- project no.26/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 kothod colony side protection in ward no.10 - project no. 28/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 kothod colony side protection in ward no.10 - project no. 28/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thazhathil- ponnampilakkal road maintenance in ward no.01-project no.22/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thazhathil- ponnampilakkal road maintenance in ward no.01-project no.22/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 chelakkad colony side protection in ward no. 09-project no.72/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 chelakkad colony side protection in ward no. 09-project no.72/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type