Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama Panchayat 2023 24 Kothod Colony Side Protection In Ward No.10 Project No. 28/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama Panchayat 2023 24 Kothod Colony Side Protection In Ward
No.10 Project No. 28/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Kuzhalm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 chelakkad colony side protection in ward no. 09-project no.72/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 chelakkad colony side protection in ward no. 09-project no.72/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 kunnuparambu- anthoorkalam road side protection in ward no. 17 -project no. 67/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 kunnuparambu- anthoorkalam road side protection in ward no. 17 -project no. 67/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 karappadam farm road side protection construction in ward no 08 -project no. 44/2023-24-dpr preparation work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 karappadam farm road side protection construction in ward no 08 -project no. 44/2023-24-dpr preparation work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kalathil road side protection in ward no.04-project no.42/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kalathil road side protection in ward no.04-project no.42/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - puthucode grama panchayath /2023-24/side protection work for ayithakulam/project no. 45/2023-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath /2023-24/side protection work for ayithakulam/project no. 45/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzah grama panchayath 2023-24 pr no-484 side protection to mangalamkunnu anganavady
Annual plan-noolpuzah grama panchayath 2023-24 pr no-484 side protection to mangalamkunnu anganavady
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp prno.28/2023-24 vadakkepurakkal colony road side protection- prno.28/2023-24 vadakkepurakkal colony road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp prno.28/2023-24 vadakkepurakkal colony road side protection- prno.28/2023-24 vadakkepurakkal colony road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 elaniramkode road concrete in ward no.13 - project no.27/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 elaniramkode road concrete in ward no.13 - project no.27/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type