Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama Panchayat 2023 24 Construction Of Treasury Drainage At Kuzhalmannam In Ward No. 16 Project No. 219 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama
Panchayat 2023 24 Construction Of Treasury Drainage At Kuzhalmannam In Ward No. 16 Project No. 219 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Kuzhalm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat construction of treasury drainage in ward no. 16 project no.270/ 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat construction of treasury drainage in ward no. 16 project no.270/ 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023- 2024 chimbirithi drainage in ward no.2 project no.276/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023- 2024 chimbirithi drainage in ward no.2 project no.276/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of akrad drainage in ward no 08.project no.277/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan - kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of akrad drainage in ward no 08.project no.277/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation works to chathrath- parakkonam drainage in ward no.15-project no. 221-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation works to chathrath- parakkonam drainage in ward no.15-project no. 221-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of drainage at kozhiyottuthodika in ward no. 06-project no.272/2023-24-general civil work-
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama&#x0d panchayat 2023-24 construction of drainage at kozhiyottuthodika in ward no. 06-project no.272/2023-24-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of drainage at vaniyanthara in ward no.17 -project no.274/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama&#x0d panchayat 2023-24 construction of drainage at vaniyanthara in ward no.17 -project no.274/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 elaniramkode road concrete in ward no.13 - project no.27/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 elaniramkode road concrete in ward no.13 - project no.27/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkekkara road maintenance in ward no.10 -project no.47/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkekkara road maintenance in ward no.10 -project no.47/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 maintenance to nelliyamkadu cada canal in ward no. 5-project no. 229- general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 maintenance to nelliyamkadu cada canal in ward no. 5-project no. 229- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type