Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama Panchayat 2023 24 Thekkumpuram Thonikkad Cada Construction In Ward No.09 75/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama
Panchayat 2023 24 Thekkumpuram
Thonikkad Cada Construction In Ward No.09 75/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Kuzhalm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 maintenance to nelliyamkadu cada canal in ward no. 5-project no. 229- general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 maintenance to nelliyamkadu cada canal in ward no. 5-project no. 229- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation to nairthara cada canal in ward no. 10-project no. 232- general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation to nairthara cada canal in ward no. 10-project no. 232- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation to kunthampully cada canal in ward no. 11-project no. 179-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation to kunthampully cada canal in ward no. 11-project no. 179-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of cada at nelliyamkad (reach 1) in ward no.05-project no.53/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of cada at nelliyamkad (reach 1) in ward no.05-project no.53/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 chelakkad colony side protection in ward no. 09-project no.72/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 chelakkad colony side protection in ward no. 09-project no.72/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 construction of cada at thayamkottupura s c colony in ward no.6- project no.230-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 construction of cada at thayamkottupura s c colony in ward no.6- project no.230-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 elaniramkode road concrete in ward no.13 - project no.27/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 elaniramkode road concrete in ward no.13 - project no.27/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 construction work of chathrath cada (2nd reach) in ward no.16 project no.55/ 2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 construction work of chathrath cada (2nd reach) in ward no.16 project no.55/ 2023-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkekkara road maintenance in ward no.10 -project no.47/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkekkara road maintenance in ward no.10 -project no.47/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type