Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama Panchayat 2023 24 Renovation To Kunthampully Cada Canal In Ward No. 11 Project No. 179 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama
Panchayat 2023 24 Renovation To
Kunthampully Cada Canal In Ward No. 11 Project No. 179 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Kuzhalm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation to nairthara cada canal in ward no. 10-project no. 232- general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation to nairthara cada canal in ward no. 10-project no. 232- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 maintenance to nelliyamkadu cada canal in ward no. 5-project no. 229- general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 maintenance to nelliyamkadu cada canal in ward no. 5-project no. 229- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 construction of cada at thayamkottupura s c colony in ward no.6- project no.230-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 construction of cada at thayamkottupura s c colony in ward no.6- project no.230-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of cada at nelliyamkad (reach 1) in ward no.05-project no.53/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of cada at nelliyamkad (reach 1) in ward no.05-project no.53/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkumpuram- thonikkad cada construction in ward no.09- 75/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkumpuram- thonikkad cada construction in ward no.09- 75/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 construction work of charaparambu cada in ward no.15 project no.77-project no.77/ 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 construction work of charaparambu cada in ward no.15 project no.77-project no.77/ 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation works to chathrath- parakkonam drainage in ward no.15-project no. 221-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 renovation works to chathrath- parakkonam drainage in ward no.15-project no. 221-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 chengode colony road retaring in ward no. 11- project no.26/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 chengode colony road retaring in ward no. 11- project no.26/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 ekkode-perumkunnam road retarring in ward no.11-project no.48/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 ekkode-perumkunnam road retarring in ward no.11-project no.48/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type