Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama Panchayat 2023 24 Thazhathil Ponnampilakkal Road Maintenance In Ward No.01 Project No.22/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Grama
Panchayat 2023 24 Thazhathil
Ponnampilakkal Road Maintenance In Ward No.01 Project No.22/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Kuzhalm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayt 2023-24 ponnampilakkal road retarring in ward no.02-project no.40 / 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayt 2023-24 ponnampilakkal road retarring in ward no.02-project no.40 / 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 elaniramkode road concrete in ward no.13 - project no.27/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 elaniramkode road concrete in ward no.13 - project no.27/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkekkara road maintenance in ward no.10 -project no.47/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thekkekkara road maintenance in ward no.10 -project no.47/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 medical road retarring in ward no. 05-project no. 69/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 medical road retarring in ward no. 05-project no. 69/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023- 2024 chimbirithi drainage in ward no.2 project no.276/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023- 2024 chimbirithi drainage in ward no.2 project no.276/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of akrad drainage in ward no 08.project no.277/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan - kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of akrad drainage in ward no 08.project no.277/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 chengode colony road retaring in ward no. 11- project no.26/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat -2023-24 chengode colony road retaring in ward no. 11- project no.26/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 kothod colony side protection in ward no.10 - project no. 28/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 kothod colony side protection in ward no.10 - project no. 28/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type