Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Gramapanchayt 2023 24 Ponnampilakkal Road Retarring In Ward No.02 Project No.40 / 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Gramapanchayt 2023 24 Ponnampilakkal Road Retarring In Ward No.02 Project No.40 / 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Kuzhalm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thazhathil- ponnampilakkal road maintenance in ward no.01-project no.22/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 thazhathil- ponnampilakkal road maintenance in ward no.01-project no.22/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kallekonam road retarring in ward no.12-project no.60/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kallekonam road retarring in ward no.12-project no.60/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 medical road retarring in ward no. 05-project no. 69/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 medical road retarring in ward no. 05-project no. 69/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 ekkode-perumkunnam road retarring in ward no.11-project no.48/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 ekkode-perumkunnam road retarring in ward no.11-project no.48/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 melemavadi road concrete in ward no.12 . project no.81-project no.81 /2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 melemavadi road concrete in ward no.12 . project no.81-project no.81 /2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 kalakkad road maintenanace in ward no.02 . project no.41-project no.41/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 kalakkad road maintenanace in ward no.02 . project no.41-project no.41/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp panamana puthussery road retarring -project no.40/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp panamana puthussery road retarring -project no.40/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 nochully mappilathodi road maintenance project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 nochully mappilathodi road maintenance project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 construction of treasury drainage at kuzhalmannam in ward no. 16- project no. 219-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 maintenance of vinjanvadi building in ward no.14 project no. 33/2023-24-project no. 33/2023-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan- annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 maintenance of vinjanvadi building in ward no.14 project no. 33/2023-24 general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type