Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Near Manni Baba Mandir Ward 14 Zone 04. File No. 728/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Near Manni Baba Mandir Ward 14 Zone 04. File No. 728/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_299701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/728/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8859 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of drain and cc punjabi mohalla ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 727/23x3/6.
Construction of drain and cc punjabi mohalla ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 727/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at different place of ghat wale baba mandir and ramdas gurjar house ward 29 zone 14.file no.568/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at different place of ghat wale baba mandir and ramdas gurjar house ward 29 zone 14.file no.568/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain and cc at sheru pandit wali gully zone 04 ward 14. file no. 612/23x3/6.
Construction of drain and cc at sheru pandit wali gully zone 04 ward 14. file no. 612/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain and cc at sarju daas ki shala ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 731/23x3/6.
Construction of drain and cc at sarju daas ki shala ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 731/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain and cc at sonu dubey bali gali ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 730/23x3/6.
Construction of drain and cc at sonu dubey bali gali ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 730/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at different places ward no 14.zone 04.file no.365/23x3/6., 2nd call
Construction of cc road and drain work at different places ward no 14.zone 04.file no.365/23x3/6., 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work near noorganj and imambada ward no 14.zone 04.file no.368/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc road and drain work near noorganj and imambada ward no 14.zone 04.file no.368/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at dhangi baba mandir to surendra singh house graam thar ward no 64 zone 23.file no.545/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at dhangi baba mandir to surendra singh house graam thar ward no 64 zone 23.file no.545/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type