Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Different Place Of Ghat Wale Baba Mandir And Ramdas Gurjar House Ward 29 Zone 14.File No.568/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Different Place Of Ghat Wale Baba Mandir And Ramdas Gurjar House Ward 29 Zone 14.File No.568/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_291295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/568/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Different public place stone/ urnamental chair. file no. 437/23x3/3.
Different public place stone/ urnamental chair. file no. 437/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate and boundary ball work at chapatiya wale baba mandir ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 474/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate and boundary ball work at chapatiya wale baba mandir ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 474/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate and boundary ball work at chapatiya wale baba mandir ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 474/23x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate and boundary ball work at chapatiya wale baba mandir ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 474/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreRenovation of ramdas ghati park near howkars zone. zone no 07, ward no. 33. file no. 499/23x3/3
Renovation of ramdas ghati park near howkars zone. zone no 07, ward no. 33. file no. 499/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and maintenance of boundary wall work at mahalganv shamshan ghat ward no. 29 zone 14 file no.626/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and maintenance of boundary wall work at mahalganv shamshan ghat ward no. 29 zone 14 file no.626/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road siddh baba chowk to bhero baba ward no.35.file no.944/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road siddh baba chowk to bhero baba ward no.35.file no.944/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vinod gurjar wali gali ward 25 zone 08.file no.712/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vinod gurjar wali gali ward 25 zone 08.file no.712/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road siddh baba chowk to bhero baba ward no.35.file no.944/23x3/6. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road siddh baba chowk to bhero baba ward no.35.file no.944/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of different type work at different place in ward no.57.file no.162/23x3/3.
Maintenance of different type work at different place in ward no.57.file no.162/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type