Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Public Place Stone/ Urnamental Chair. File No. 437/23x3/3.
|
| Description |
Different Public Place Stone/ Urnamental Chair. File No. 437/23x3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_311565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/437/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreMaintenance of different type work at different place in ward no.57.file no.162/23x3/3.
Maintenance of different type work at different place in ward no.57.file no.162/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3
Construction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreParshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Parshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of different work at different place in zone no.13 ward 57, 58 and 59.file no.262/23x3/3.
Maintenance of different work at different place in zone no.13 ward 57, 58 and 59.file no.262/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of water harvesting work at different place of ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 278/23x3/3
Construction of water harvesting work at different place of ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 278/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type