Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Maintenance Of Boundary Wall Work At Mahalganv Shamshan Ghat Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No.626/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Maintenance Of Boundary Wall Work At Mahalganv Shamshan Ghat Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No.626/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_294069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/626/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 19891 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at mahalganv karolo mata mandir gate to dr. modi kundan nagar gate tak 29 zone 14 file no. 636/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at mahalganv karolo mata mandir gate to dr. modi kundan nagar gate tak 29 zone 14 file no. 636/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance of park at mahalganv bal shamshan park ward no. 29 zone no. 14.file no.48/24x13/1.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance of park at mahalganv bal shamshan park ward no. 29 zone no. 14.file no.48/24x13/1.
Read moreConstruction of room in baal shamshan ghat and boundary wall maintenace work ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 476/23x3/3
Construction of room in baal shamshan ghat and boundary wall maintenace work ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 476/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 202/23x3/3
Construction of shamshan ghat work at kedarpur ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 202/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and c.c. work near univercity thana toward judges banglow ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 344/23x3/3
Construction of boundary wall and c.c. work near univercity thana toward judges banglow ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 344/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam malanpur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 247/23x3/3
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam malanpur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 247/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type