Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And C.C. Work Near Univercity Thana Toward Judges Banglow Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 344/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And C.C. Work Near Univercity Thana Toward Judges Banglow Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 344/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/344/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8357 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(sabhpati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at govindpuri ward no. 29 file no. 886/23x3/6
(sabhpati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at govindpuri ward no. 29 file no. 886/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at main road of pant nagar ward no. 29 file no. 412/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at main road of pant nagar ward no. 29 file no. 412/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at different strrets of karamchari awas colony ward no. 29 file no. 449/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at different strrets of karamchari awas colony ward no. 29 file no. 449/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 627/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 627/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from nalkoop to toward thana in ward no. 05, nagar palika parishad gadarwara
Construction of c.c. road from nalkoop to toward thana in ward no. 05, nagar palika parishad gadarwara
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at sachin tendulkar marg to adarsh stationary darpan colony mini stadium ward no. 29 file no. 414/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at sachin tendulkar marg to adarsh stationary darpan colony mini stadium ward no. 29 file no. 414/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at pant nagar police chouki to chacha store ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 634/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at pant nagar police chouki to chacha store ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 634/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type