Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sabhpati Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Govindpuri Ward No. 29 File No. 886/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Sabhpati Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Govindpuri Ward No. 29 File No. 886/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_302027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/886/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9357 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreDrilling of borwell and fixing of motor and sintex in sri channabsaveshwar temple ward no.29 in sindhanur municipal limit.
Drilling of borwell and fixing of motor and sintex in sri channabsaveshwar temple ward no.29 in sindhanur municipal limit.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreof your Industry type