Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Pant Nagar Police Chouki To Chacha Store Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 634/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Pant Nagar Police Chouki To Chacha Store Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 634/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/634/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9417 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
Read more(sabhpati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at govindpuri ward no. 29 file no. 886/23x3/6
(sabhpati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at govindpuri ward no. 29 file no. 886/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at main road of pant nagar ward no. 29 file no. 412/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at main road of pant nagar ward no. 29 file no. 412/23x3/6
Read more( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain at different places of pant nagar ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Construction of drain at different places of pant nagar ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in vivekanand ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Construction of c.c. road in vivekanand ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type