Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Mahalganv Karolo Mata Mandir Gate To Dr. Modi Kundan Nagar Gate Tak 29 Zone 14 File No. 636/23 X3/6
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Mahalganv Karolo Mata Mandir Gate To Dr. Modi Kundan Nagar Gate Tak 29 Zone 14 File No. 636/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_294394_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/636/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9314
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 19, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 29/08/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.