Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Community Hall At Sharda Vihar Colony Ward 29 Zone 14.File No.227/23 X3/3.
Description
Maintenance Of Community Hall At Sharda Vihar Colony Ward 29 Zone 14.File No.227/23 X3/3.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_291939_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/227/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9775
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 25, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/08/2023

Expired 1131 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.