Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Different Places Ward No 14.Zone 04.File No.365/23 X3/6., 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Different Places Ward No 14.Zone 04.File No.365/23 X3/6., 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_270677_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/365/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreMaintenance of nala at different places. ward no. 11, zone no. 04. file no. 403/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance of nala at different places. ward no. 11, zone no. 04. file no. 403/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing and covered work of well and babadi at different places ward no.44,46,50.file no.221/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Repairing and covered work of well and babadi at different places ward no.44,46,50.file no.221/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreKhwaja nagar kabristan ke pas galiyo me interlocking tile work. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 987/23x3/6. 2nd call
Khwaja nagar kabristan ke pas galiyo me interlocking tile work. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 987/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of in different places ward no.38 file no. 14/24x3/3. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of in different places ward no.38 file no. 14/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreRenovation work of different places at ward no. 55 file no. 336/23x3/3
Renovation work of different places at ward no. 55 file no. 336/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type