Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain And Cc At Sonu Dubey Bali Gali Ward No 14 Zone 04. File No. 730/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain And Cc At Sonu Dubey Bali Gali Ward No 14 Zone 04. File No. 730/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_299567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/730/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at himanshu yadav and sonu shankhwar wali gali ward 14 zone 04. file no.439/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road at himanshu yadav and sonu shankhwar wali gali ward 14 zone 04. file no.439/25x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of drain and c.c. at sahu dharam shala ramesh yadav bali gully zone 04 ward 14. file no. 611/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of drain and c.c. at sahu dharam shala ramesh yadav bali gully zone 04 ward 14. file no. 611/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at nehru nagar mata mandir bali gali ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 843/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at nehru nagar mata mandir bali gali ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 843/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at shri vihar colony me dinesh mudgal bali gali ward no 03 zone 07.file no.526/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at shri vihar colony me dinesh mudgal bali gali ward no 03 zone 07.file no.526/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block at chandra nagar main road near ajay kirana and akash batham bali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.604/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block at chandra nagar main road near ajay kirana and akash batham bali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.604/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road at sheel nagar sonu sikarwar and balveer sikarwar wali gali. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 724/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at sheel nagar sonu sikarwar and balveer sikarwar wali gali. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 724/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain and cc punjabi mohalla ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 727/23x3/6.
Construction of drain and cc punjabi mohalla ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 727/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at mukesh adiwasi wali gali zone 04 ward 13.file no.873/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at mukesh adiwasi wali gali zone 04 ward 13.file no.873/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at vinay nagar sec.02 omi ray ke pass bali gali ward no.03 zone no. 07. file no. 784/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at vinay nagar sec.02 omi ray ke pass bali gali ward no.03 zone no. 07. file no. 784/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type