Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet In Various School Of Block Amet Under Pwd Dn Amet (Package No 01/Dmft/Gc16/2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet In Various School Of Block Amet Under Pwd Dn Amet (Package No 01/Dmft/Gc16/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_470067_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 01/2025-26 EE PWD Dn. Amet |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=841617 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads under pwd dn rajsamand package no. dmft/gc16 /raj/2025-26/11
Construction of various roads under pwd dn rajsamand package no. dmft/gc16 /raj/2025-26/11
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various road in pwd division rajsamand under dmft 2025-26 package no dmft/gc16/raj/2025-26/14
Construction of various road in pwd division rajsamand under dmft 2025-26 package no dmft/gc16/raj/2025-26/14
Read moreConstruction of boys and girls toilet work in various govt. school building under dmft package no. dmft/raj/gc-16/2025-26/01
Construction of boys and girls toilet work in various govt. school building under dmft package no. dmft/raj/gc-16/2025-26/01
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various roads in dn. rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/2021-22/01
Remaining work of construction of various roads in dn. rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/2021-22/01
Read moreRemaining work of b.t. road under dmft (district mineral foundation trust) package no. dmft/phase -iv/amet/01 (work under risk and cost)
Remaining work of b.t. road under dmft (district mineral foundation trust) package no. dmft/phase -iv/amet/01 (work under risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of b.t. road under dmft (district mineral foundation trust) package no. dmft/phase -iv/amet/01 (work under risk and cost)
Remaining work of b.t. road under dmft (district mineral foundation trust) package no. dmft/phase -iv/amet/01 (work under risk and cost)
Read morePermanent restoration work on kelwara to sayara road in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand package no. permanent restoration /amet/2025-26/01
Permanent restoration work on kelwara to sayara road in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand package no. permanent restoration /amet/2025-26/01
Read moreof your Industry type