Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Under Distt. Rajsamand Package No. Dmft Gc16/Amet/2025 26/01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Under Distt. Rajsamand Package No. Dmft Gc16/Amet/2025 26/01
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_487434_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 11/2025-26 EE PWD Dn. Amet |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869580 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads under pwd dn rajsamand package no. dmft/gc16 /raj/2025-26/11
Construction of various roads under pwd dn rajsamand package no. dmft/gc16 /raj/2025-26/11
Read moreConstruction of toilet in various school of block amet under pwd dn amet (package no 01/dmft/gc16/2025-26)
Construction of toilet in various school of block amet under pwd dn amet (package no 01/dmft/gc16/2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of various road in pwd division rajsamand under dmft 2025-26 package no dmft/gc16/raj/2025-26/14
Construction of various road in pwd division rajsamand under dmft 2025-26 package no dmft/gc16/raj/2025-26/14
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/ 2020 -21/ 01
Remaining work of construction of various dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/ 2020 -21/ 01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in pwd division rajsamand under dmft package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/01
Construction of various roads in pwd division rajsamand under dmft package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/01
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type