Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of B.T. Road Under Dmft (District Mineral Foundation Trust) Package No. Dmft/Phase Iv/Amet/01 (Work Under Risk And Cost)
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of B.T. Road Under Dmft (District Mineral Foundation Trust) Package No. Dmft/Phase Iv/Amet/01 (Work Under Risk And Cost)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_393854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 01/2024-25 EE PWD Dn. Amet |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=706028 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work of b.t. road under dmft (district mineral foundation trust) package no. dmft/phase -iv/amet/01 (work under risk and cost)
Remaining work of b.t. road under dmft (district mineral foundation trust) package no. dmft/phase -iv/amet/01 (work under risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of b.t. road under dmft (district mineral foundation trust) package no. dmft/ phase iv/amet/04 (work under risk and cost)
Remaining work of b.t. road under dmft (district mineral foundation trust) package no. dmft/ phase iv/amet/04 (work under risk and cost)
Read moreDistrict mineral foundation trust dmft
Jaggaihpet municipality - providing infrastructure works like cc roads, cc drains, distribution pipelines, compound walls etc., with the financial assistance of district mineral foundation trust, ntr district in areas affected by mining related operations
Read moreRemaining work under risk and cost construction of various roads in dmft scheme package no. rj-07-04/dmft/2023-24
Remaining work under risk and cost construction of various roads in dmft scheme package no. rj-07-04/dmft/2023-24
Read moreRemaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Remaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Read moreRemaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Remaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)&#x0d
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of bt road under dmft package no. rj-25-02-dmft-2022-23 in district pali, sub dn. pali-ii, risk and cost.
Remaining work of bt road under dmft package no. rj-25-02-dmft-2022-23 in district pali, sub dn. pali-ii, risk and cost.
Read moreof your Industry type