Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Under Distt. Rajsamand Package No. Dmft Gc 16/Amet/2025 26/01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Under Distt. Rajsamand Package No. Dmft Gc 16/Amet/2025 26/01
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_472331_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 03/2025-26 EE PWD Dn. Amet |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=845133 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in pwd division rajsamand under dmft package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/01
Construction of various roads in pwd division rajsamand under dmft package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/01
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/ 2020 -21/ 01
Remaining work of construction of various dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/ 2020 -21/ 01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in sub dn. ii rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/2023-24/01
Construction of various roads in sub dn. ii rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/2023-24/01
Read moreConstruction of various stadium tal and kakrod in dmft under distt. rajsamand pkg no. dmft/gc-16/05
Construction of various stadium tal and kakrod in dmft under distt. rajsamand pkg no. dmft/gc-16/05
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)&#x0d
Read more14. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
14. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read moreof your Industry type