Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Road In Pwd Division Rajsamand Under Dmft 2025 26 Package No Dmft/Gc16/Raj/2025 26/14
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Road In Pwd Division Rajsamand Under Dmft 2025 26 Package No Dmft/Gc16/Raj/2025 26/14
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_522609_12 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 23/2025-26 EE PWD Dn. Rajsamand |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajsamand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=932408 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads under pwd dn rajsamand package no. dmft/gc16 /raj/2025-26/11
Construction of various roads under pwd dn rajsamand package no. dmft/gc16 /raj/2025-26/11
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of toilet in various school of block amet under pwd dn amet (package no 01/dmft/gc16/2025-26)
Construction of toilet in various school of block amet under pwd dn amet (package no 01/dmft/gc16/2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of various roads in pwd division rajsamand under dmft package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/01
Construction of various roads in pwd division rajsamand under dmft package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in sub dn. ii rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/2023-24/01
Construction of various roads in sub dn. ii rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/2023-24/01
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/kha/09/2021-22
Remaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/kha/09/2021-22
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/ntd/08/2021-22
Remaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/ntd/08/2021-22
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/kha/11/2021-22
Remaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/kha/11/2021-22
Read moreof your Industry type