Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Golatgaon To Wahegaon Road Vr 333 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. And Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Golatgaon To Wahegaon Road Vr 333 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. And Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1017075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 308/13 Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779343 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jadgaon to eklehara road vr-210 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Jadgaon to eklehara road vr-210 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to&#x0d janefal to vr - 98&#x0d road km 0/00 to 2/00&#x0d tq. vaijapur dist.&#x0d chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to wahegaon to kanadgaon road vr - 144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to wahegaon to kanadgaon road vr - 144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to hajipurwadi to shivur road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to hajipurwadi to shivur road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to pokhari to wahegaon road vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with&#x0d c.d. works to&#x0d pokhari to&#x0d wahegaon road&#x0d vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00&#x0d tq. phulambri
Read moreS.t.b.t. borudi to old mahalaxmikheda road vr - 182 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. borudi to old mahalaxmikheda road vr - 182 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to sh - 216 to nadi road vr - 72 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to sh - 216 to nadi road vr - 72 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to gawalidhanora to pratappurwadi - fulshivra road vr - 52 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to gawalidhanora to pratappurwadi - fulshivra road vr - 52 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type