Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Pokhari To Wahegaon Road Vr 86 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Description |
Improvement With&Amp#X0d
C.D. Works To&Amp#X0d
Pokhari To&Amp#X0d
Wahegaon Road&Amp#X0d
Vr 86 Km 0/00 To 5/00&Amp#X0d
Tq. Phulambri
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 114/02 Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3160 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Phulambri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877043 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to bodhegaon to umravati road vr-58 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. works to bodhegaon to umravati road vr-58 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to hiwra babra taluka border road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. works to hiwra babra taluka border road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridge and c.d. works to kanhegaon to sonari road vr-8 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridge and c.d. works to kanhegaon to sonari road vr-8 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridge and c.d. works to kanhegaon to sonari road vr-8 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road&#x0d with bridge and c.d.&#x0d works to kanhegaon&#x0d to sonari road vr-8&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.&#x0d phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to padali to nimkheda road vr-50 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to padali to nimkheda road vr-50 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to nidhona to daregaon road vr-84 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to nidhona to daregaon road vr-84 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to pathri to dongargaon kawad road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to pathri to dongargaon kawad road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work for mdr-106 to pimpalgaon deo raod vr-131 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. work for mdr-106 to pimpalgaon deo raod vr-131 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. phulambri
Read moreof your Industry type