Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Bodhegaon To Umravati Road Vr 58 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Bodhegaon To Umravati Road Vr 58 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 114/04 Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FHULMBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877047 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to pokhari to wahegaon road vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with&#x0d c.d. works to&#x0d pokhari to&#x0d wahegaon road&#x0d vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00&#x0d tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to hiwra babra taluka border road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. works to hiwra babra taluka border road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road to umravati, tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. approach road to umravati, tq. phulambri.
Read moreImprovement of road with bridge and c.d. works to kanhegaon to sonari road vr-8 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridge and c.d. works to kanhegaon to sonari road vr-8 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridge and c.d. works to kanhegaon to sonari road vr-8 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road&#x0d with bridge and c.d.&#x0d works to kanhegaon&#x0d to sonari road vr-8&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.&#x0d phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to padali to nimkheda road vr-50 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to padali to nimkheda road vr-50 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to nidhona to daregaon road vr-84 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to nidhona to daregaon road vr-84 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to pathri to dongargaon kawad road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to pathri to dongargaon kawad road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreof your Industry type