Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Hiwra Babra Taluka Border Road Vr 4 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Hiwra Babra Taluka Border Road Vr 4 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 114/01 Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Phulambri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877046 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreS.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to bodhegaon to umravati road vr-58 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. works to bodhegaon to umravati road vr-58 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to pokhari to wahegaon road vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with&#x0d c.d. works to&#x0d pokhari to&#x0d wahegaon road&#x0d vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00&#x0d tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreof your Industry type