Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 216 To Nadi Road Vr 72 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Vaijapur Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 216 To Nadi Road Vr 72 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Vaijapur Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_977530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 41/19 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to&#x0d janefal to vr - 98&#x0d road km 0/00 to 2/00&#x0d tq. vaijapur dist.&#x0d chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to hajipurwadi to shivur road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to hajipurwadi to shivur road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-26 to sawkhed khandala road, (vr-105), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. sh-26 to sawkhed khandala road, (vr-105), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to chorwaghalgaon to hanumantgaon road odr - 95 km 1/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to chorwaghalgaon to hanumantgaon road odr - 95 km 1/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to palkhed to shivrai road vr-68 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to palkhed to shivrai road vr-68 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to parsoda to dhondhalgaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to parsoda to dhondhalgaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type