Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Janefal To Vr 98 Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Vaijapur Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To&Amp#X0d
Janefal To Vr 98&Amp#X0d
Road Km 0/00 To 2/00&Amp#X0d
Tq. Vaijapur Dist.&Amp#X0d
Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1096289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 18/04 FOR 2024-25 RECALL |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913824 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to hajipurwadi to shivur road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to hajipurwadi to shivur road vr - 31 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to sh - 216 to nadi road vr - 72 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to sh - 216 to nadi road vr - 72 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to parsoda to dhondhalgaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to parsoda to dhondhalgaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to kolhi to borsar road vr-100 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to kolhi to borsar road vr-100 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to gavandgaon borgaon road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Improvement to gavandgaon borgaon road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Read moreof your Industry type