Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Gawalidhanora To Pratappurwadi Fulshivra Road Vr 52 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
Description
Improvement To Gawalidhanora To Pratappurwadi Fulshivra Road Vr 52 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_973289_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 41/14 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.48 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 19, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.