Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Buttewadgaon To Siresaygaon ( Bridge ) Road Vr 43 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Buttewadgaon To Siresaygaon ( Bridge ) Road Vr 43 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_990179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 43/6 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730054 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge cum barrage to nala near sy.no.49/2 hucchappa s/o buddappa field of turvihal village in sindhanur tq.
Construction of bridge cum barrage
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to buttewadgaon to siresaygaon ( bridge ) road vr - 43 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to buttewadgaon to siresaygaon ( bridge ) road vr - 43 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. siresaygaon to buttewadgaon road, (vr-43), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. siresaygaon to buttewadgaon road, (vr-43), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. borudi to old mahalaxmikheda road vr - 182 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. borudi to old mahalaxmikheda road vr - 182 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to gawalidhanora to pratappurwadi - fulshivra road vr - 52 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to gawalidhanora to pratappurwadi - fulshivra road vr - 52 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to fatiyabad to shahapur banjar road vr - 14 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to fatiyabad to shahapur banjar road vr - 14 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-43 to sukase wasti june mangegaon road, (vr-114), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-43 to sukase wasti june mangegaon road, (vr-114), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovement to golegaon to sillegaon road odr-56 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq- gangapur, dist- chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to golegaon to sillegaon road odr-56 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq- gangapur, dist- chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on shankarpur siresaygaon wajnapur turkabad limbejalgaon road mdr-104 km 18/00 (near golegaon) tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge on shankarpur siresaygaon wajnapur turkabad limbejalgaon road mdr-104 km 18/00 (near golegaon) tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type