Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Fatiyabad To Shahapur Banjar Road Vr 14 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Fatiyabad To Shahapur Banjar Road Vr 14 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_977696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 41/26 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road fatiyabad to pekalwadi to takali road, (vr- 14), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. approach road fatiyabad to pekalwadi to takali road, (vr- 14), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovement to gawalidhanora to pratappurwadi - fulshivra road vr - 52 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to gawalidhanora to pratappurwadi - fulshivra road vr - 52 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to buttewadgaon to siresaygaon ( bridge ) road vr - 43 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to buttewadgaon to siresaygaon ( bridge ) road vr - 43 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to buttewadgaon to siresaygaon ( bridge ) road vr - 43 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to buttewadgaon to siresaygaon ( bridge ) road vr - 43 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to fatiyabad - asegaon road mdr - 59 km 46/690 to 47/570 tq. gangapur
Improvement to fatiyabad - asegaon road mdr - 59 km 46/690 to 47/570 tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type