Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 262/25 26 Construction Of Ramp And Rail In Buds School
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 262/25 26 Construction Of Ramp And Rail In Buds School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326831 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 91/25-26 keezhthoni school maintanance in ward 19
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 91/25-26 keezhthoni school maintanance in ward 19
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 282/25-26 library maintanance
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 282/25-26 library maintanance
Read moreNadathara gp 73/25-26 buds school maintenance
Nadathara gp 73/25-26 buds school maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreIttiva gp pro. no - 260/25-26 kalyanimukku idakarikkathil colony road concrete
Ittiva gp pro. no - 260/25-26 kalyanimukku idakarikkathil colony road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read morePnly gp 2025 26 pro no 227 26 buds school infrastructure development in w 6 panavally gp
Pnly gp 2025 26 pro no 227 26 buds school infrastructure development in w 6 panavally gp
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro no - 85/25-26 kottukkal market stall maintenance
Re tender - ittiva gp pro no - 85/25-26 kottukkal market stall maintenance
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 277/25-26 electrification of peringad gwlps new building
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 277/25-26 electrification of peringad gwlps new building
Read moreof your Industry type