Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 91/25 26 Keezhthoni School Maintanance In Ward 19
Description
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 91/25 26 Keezhthoni School Maintanance In Ward 19
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_799937_1
Reference
Number
71/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA
Tender Fee 1465
EMD 16583
Tender Value -
Place Ittiva GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326794

Start Date September 19, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 27/09/2025

Expired 339 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.