Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 116/25 26 Irappil Kuttiyammodu Road Concrete In Ward 19
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 116/25 26 Irappil Kuttiyammodu Road Concrete In Ward 19
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290319 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 91/25-26 keezhthoni school maintanance in ward 19
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 91/25-26 keezhthoni school maintanance in ward 19
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 254/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in ittiva ward (ward 19)
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 254/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in ittiva ward (ward 19)
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 107/25-26 ayanivila pathiyodu road concrete in ward 6
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 107/25-26 ayanivila pathiyodu road concrete in ward 6
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 111/25-26 vayyanam chavarvazhodu road concrete in ward 17
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 111/25-26 vayyanam chavarvazhodu road concrete in ward 17
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 95/25-26 lottus thannikeezh road concrete in ward 11
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 95/25-26 lottus thannikeezh road concrete in ward 11
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 280/25-26 vattappadu kunnuvila road concrete in ward 10
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 280/25-26 vattappadu kunnuvila road concrete in ward 10
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 279/25-26 athisayamangalam palanirappu road concrete in ward 11
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 279/25-26 athisayamangalam palanirappu road concrete in ward 11
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 275/25-26 auditorium kaniyarukonam ela road concrete in ward 5
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 275/25-26 auditorium kaniyarukonam ela road concrete in ward 5
Read moreIttiva gp pro. no - 260/25-26 kalyanimukku idakarikkathil colony road concrete
Ittiva gp pro. no - 260/25-26 kalyanimukku idakarikkathil colony road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type