Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 280/25 26 Vattappadu Kunnuvila Road Concrete In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 280/25 26 Vattappadu Kunnuvila Road Concrete In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291490 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp - pro.no.145/2024-25 perumala kunnuvila road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no.145/2024-25 perumala kunnuvila road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro. no - 260/25-26 kalyanimukku idakarikkathil colony road concrete
Ittiva gp pro. no - 260/25-26 kalyanimukku idakarikkathil colony road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 282/25-26 library maintanance
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 282/25-26 library maintanance
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 107/25-26 ayanivila pathiyodu road concrete in ward 6
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 107/25-26 ayanivila pathiyodu road concrete in ward 6
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 111/25-26 vayyanam chavarvazhodu road concrete in ward 17
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 111/25-26 vayyanam chavarvazhodu road concrete in ward 17
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 95/25-26 lottus thannikeezh road concrete in ward 11
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 95/25-26 lottus thannikeezh road concrete in ward 11
Read moreIttiva gp pro. no - 116/25-26 irappil kuttiyammodu road concrete in ward 19
Ittiva gp pro. no - 116/25-26 irappil kuttiyammodu road concrete in ward 19
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 279/25-26 athisayamangalam palanirappu road concrete in ward 11
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 279/25-26 athisayamangalam palanirappu road concrete in ward 11
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 275/25-26 auditorium kaniyarukonam ela road concrete in ward 5
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 275/25-26 auditorium kaniyarukonam ela road concrete in ward 5
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type