Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 260/25 26 Kalyanimukku Idakarikkathil Colony Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 260/25 26 Kalyanimukku Idakarikkathil Colony Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291989 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no. 240/2024-25 kalyanimukku paivila ela road concrete
Ittiva gp pro.no. 240/2024-25 kalyanimukku paivila ela road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 107/25-26 ayanivila pathiyodu road concrete in ward 6
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 107/25-26 ayanivila pathiyodu road concrete in ward 6
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 111/25-26 vayyanam chavarvazhodu road concrete in ward 17
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 111/25-26 vayyanam chavarvazhodu road concrete in ward 17
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 95/25-26 lottus thannikeezh road concrete in ward 11
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 95/25-26 lottus thannikeezh road concrete in ward 11
Read moreIttiva gp pro. no - 116/25-26 irappil kuttiyammodu road concrete in ward 19
Ittiva gp pro. no - 116/25-26 irappil kuttiyammodu road concrete in ward 19
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 280/25-26 vattappadu kunnuvila road concrete in ward 10
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 280/25-26 vattappadu kunnuvila road concrete in ward 10
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 279/25-26 athisayamangalam palanirappu road concrete in ward 11
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 279/25-26 athisayamangalam palanirappu road concrete in ward 11
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 275/25-26 auditorium kaniyarukonam ela road concrete in ward 5
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 275/25-26 auditorium kaniyarukonam ela road concrete in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type