Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No. 240/2024 25 Kalyanimukku Paivila Ela Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No. 240/2024 25 Kalyanimukku Paivila Ela Road Concrete&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099133 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.137/24-25 kattampally mill ela road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.137/24-25 kattampally mill ela road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no. 47/2024-25 side wall construction of muttodi ela road
Side wall construction of muttodi ela road
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.134/2024-25 kollamkonam kunnil road concrete
Kollamkonam kunnil road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.249/2024-25 parayanmoola appupankavu road concrete
Parayanmoola appupankavu road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no. 243/2024-25 kambikonam lakshamveedu road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no. 243/2024-25 kambikonam lakshamveedu road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.145/2024-25 perumala kunnuvila road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no.145/2024-25 perumala kunnuvila road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.247/2024-25 nedupuram parayanmoola road concrete
Ittiva gp pro.no.247/2024-25 nedupuram parayanmoola road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp pro. no - 260/25-26 kalyanimukku idakarikkathil colony road concrete
Ittiva gp pro. no - 260/25-26 kalyanimukku idakarikkathil colony road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type