Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 60/2025 26 Maintanance Of Public Ponds
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 60/2025 26 Maintanance Of Public Ponds
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_841982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 1740 |
| EMD | 16337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1420214 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type