Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Njeezhoor Gp Pro. No 346/25 Buds School Associated Facilities
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4442 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187527 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read morePunnapra north gp .pro.no. 82/24,buds school related facilities-buds school related facilities
Punnapra north gp .pro.no. 82/24,buds school related facilities-buds school related facilities
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 65/26 infrastructural development of buds school in atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 65/26&#x0d infrastructural development of&#x0d buds school in atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 354/25 njeezhoor gp-panchayath office building maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 maintenance of buds school in ward 8 pro no 48
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 maintenance of buds school in ward 8 pro no 48
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 basic facilities for buds school project no 287-ward no 19
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d 2025-26 basic facilities for buds&#x0d school project no 287-ward no&#x0d 19
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp buds rehabilitation centre rennovation pro 243
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp buds rehabilitation centre rennovation pro 243
Read moreof your Industry type