Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pnly Gp 2025 26 Pro No 227 26 Buds School Infrastructure Development In W 6 Panavally Gp
|
| Description |
Pnly Gp 2025 26 Pro No 227 26 Buds School Infrastructure Development In W 6 Panavally Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_812737_2 |
|
Reference Number |
17(3)AE/LID EW/PNLY/2025 26 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANAVALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426902 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pnly gp 2025 26 pro no 56 26 school maintanance in panavally gp school maintanance
Pnly gp 2025 26 pro no 56 26 school maintanance in panavally gp school maintanance
Read morePnly gp 2025 26 pro no 272 26 panchayath office building completion in panavally gp
Pnly gp 2025 26 pro no 272 26 panchayath office building completion in panavally gp
Read morePnly gp 2025 26 pro no 267 26 homoeo hospital maintanance in w 7
Pnly gp 2025 26 pro no 267 26 homoeo hospital maintanance in w 7
Read morePnly gp 2025 26 pro no 249 26 thrichattukulam ems road maintanance in w 2
Pnly gp 2025 26 pro no 249 26 thrichattukulam ems road maintanance in w 2
Read moreKottukal gp 2023 24 pro no 254 infrastructure of buds school ward 03
Kottukal gp 2023 24 pro no 254 infrastructure of buds school ward 03
Read more228/24 buds school infrastructure development in alangad gp
228/24&#x0d buds school infrastructure development in&#x0d alangad gp
Read morePnly gp 2025 26 vadayanad road maintanance in w 8
Pnly gp 2025 26 vadayanad road maintanance in w 8
Read morePnly gp 2025 26 pkg minnumpuram road maintanancein w 6
Pnly gp 2025 26 pkg minnumpuram road maintanancein w 6
Read morePnly gp 2025 26 vadayanad road maintenance in w-8
Pnly gp 2025 26 vadayanad road maintenance in w-8
Read morePro no 88/26 - construction of buds school bulding
Pro no 88/26 - construction of buds school bulding
Read moreof your Industry type